Schlouk Map  ›  Bars Strasbourg  ›  Trolley Bus

Trolley Bus

14 Rue Sainte-Barbe, 67000 Strasbourg

⏳ Open at 11:00
  

Informations about Trolley Bus Strasbourg


03 88 32 47 96    Facebook   

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 01:30
Tuesday 11:00 - 01:30
Wednesday 11:00 - 01:30
Thursday 11:00 - 01:30
Friday 11:00 - 04:00
Saturday 11:00 - 04:00
Sunday 14:00 - 01:30

Services

Trolley Bus Strasbourg offers the following services in its establishment.

📡 Free Wifi Unknown
🌬 Air Conditioning Unknown
📺 Television Unknown
🎯 Darts Unknown
⚽ Foosball Unknown
🛸 Pinball Unknown
🌞 Terrace Unknown
♿ Handicap Access Unknown

Nearby bars

Le Barbu'to 22m
15 Rue Sainte-Barbe
L'Atelier D'Grand Père 25m
11 Rue Sainte-Barbe
Caupona 69m
109 Grand'Rue
Les Savons d'Hélène 83m
6 Rue Sainte Hélène
Café Odyssée 89m
3 Rue des Francs Bourgeois

A problem with the bar Trolley Bus?

Report an error