Schlouk Map  ›  Bars Strasbourg  ›  Trolley Bus

4,8 (28)  • 🍺 €5.00

14 Rue Sainte-Barbe, 67000 Strasbourg

Open at 11:00

Bar à bière

Book at this bar

Want to be sure you have a table?

Schlouk Map offers

Offres valables tous les jours, toute la journée et toute la soirée !

Schlouk Map price Standard price
🍺 Meteor Pils (50cl) €4.00 €5.00
🍺 Monaco (50cl) €4.00 €5.00
🍺 Panaché (50cl) €4.00 €5.20
🍺 Meteor Blanche (50cl) €6.00 €7.20
🍺 Picon (50cl) €6.00 €7.20
🍺 Meteor IPA (50cl) €6.00 €7.20
🍸 Virgin Cocktail €4.00 €5.00
🍸 Cocktail (les classiques à la carte) €7.00 €8.00
🍸 Mètre de Shooters Maison €25.00 €30.00
🥤 Pepsi (50cl) €4.00 €6.00
🥤 Juice (50cl) €4.00 €6.00
🥤 Limonade Artisanale (50cl) €4.00 €6.00
🍺 Meteor de Saison (50cl) €6.00 €7.20
🍺 Kasteel Red (50cl) €6.00 €7.20
🍺 Beer of the moment (50cl) €6.00 €7.20
🥤 Homemade IcedTea (50cl) €4.00 €6.00

How to take advantage of these discounts?

⚠️ To enjoy these offers, you have to download Schlouk Map and show your card when ordering.

Join Schlouk Map

Hours Trolley Bus

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 01:30
Tuesday 11:00 - 01:30
Wednesday 11:00 - 01:30
Thursday 11:00 - 01:30
Friday 11:00 - 04:00
Saturday 11:00 - 04:00
Sunday 14:00 - 01:30

Happy hours

No happy hour at the place


Is there a mistake?

Add happy hour

Drinks prices

Happy hoursStandard
🍺 Meteor Pils (50cl) - €5.00
🍺 Monaco (50cl) - €5.00
🍺 Meteor IPA (50cl) - €7.20
🍺 Meteor Blanche (50cl) - €7.20
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €7.00 €1.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €3.00 €1.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €7.00 €8.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €1.00 €5.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaa €4.00 €2.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €1.00 €1.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €3.00 €2.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa €1.00 €2.00
🍺 aaaaaaaaaaaaa €1.00 €7.00

Download the Schlouk Map to get all the happy hour pricing !

App StoreGoogle Play
Free app  ·  4,8/5 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Services

Trolley Bus Strasbourg offers the following services in its establishment.

🌞 Terrace Yes
🍔 Serves food Yes
🚶 Take Away ✏️ Unknown
📡 Free Wifi Yes
📺 Broadcast matches Yes
🌬 Air Conditioning Yes
♿ Wheelchair Accessible & Toilets No
🎱 Pool No
🎯 Darts Yes
⚽ Foosball No
🛸 Pinball No
🎸 Concerts / Live Music Yes
🎧 DJ Mix Yes
🐕 Dog friendly Yes
🎲 Board Games Yes

Reviews Trolley Bus Strasbourg

Reviews on Trolley Bus by the Schloukeurs

Average : 4,8 /5

🛎️ Reception and service : 4,9 /5

🏠 Atmosphere : 4,9 /5

💸 Value for money : 4,6 /5

Reviews list


  • Par Ilan le 27/05/2022 09:27

    Reception and service : 

    Atmosphere : 

    Value for money : 

    certains serveurs sont hyper fun quand il sont la l'accueil est ultra chaleureux
  • Par Jakob le 01/08/2022 05:16

    Reception and service : 

    Atmosphere : 

    Value for money : 

    j'aime cet endroit du fond de mon coeur et de mon foie

Want to write a review on Trolley Bus bar at Strasbourg?
Download the Schlouk Map app to write a review!

App StoreGoogle Play
Free app  ·  4,8/5 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Nearby bars

Bistro Polo22m
11 Rue Sainte-Barbe
Le Café des sports25m
16 Rue Sainte-Hélène
Le Barbu'to31m
15 Rue Sainte-Barbe
Caupona66m
109 Grand'Rue
Les Savons d'Hélène91m
6 Rue Sainte Hélène

A mistake with the bar Trolley Bus?

Report an error